• Alexandr Dolgopolov(Ukraine)
    VS
    David Goffin(Belgium)
    Date:10.01 17:00
    Site:Centre
    Match Results:4-6,7-6,3-6
  • Nikola Mektic/Nicholas Monroe((CRO/USA))
    VS
    Alexander Peya/Rajeev Ram((AUT/USA))
    Date:10.01 15:00
    Site:Centre
    Match Results:3-6,2-6
  • Damir Dzumhur(Bosnia Herzegovina)
    VS
    Alexandr Dolgopolov(Ukraine)
    Date:09.30 19:00
    Site:Centre
    Match Results:3-6,4-6
  • Nikola Mektic/Nicholas Monroe((CRO/USA))
    VS
    Andre SA/Dudi Sela((BRA/ISR))
    Date:09.30 18:30
    Site:2
    Match Results:6-3,7-6
  • David Goffin(Belgium)
    VS
    Henri Laaksonen(Switzerland)
    Date:09.30 17:00
    Site:C
    Match Results:7-6(7),5-7,6-3
  • Alexander Zverev(Germany)
    VS
    Damir Dzumhur(Bosnia Herzegovina)
    Date:09.29 20:00
    Site:Centre
    Match Results:4-6,5-7
  • Donald Young(USA)
    VS
    David Goffin(Belgium)
    Date:09.29 18:00
    Site:Centre
    Match Results:2-6,3-6
  • Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald((BLR/AUT))
    VS
    Alexander Peya/Rajeev Ram((AUT/USA))
    Date:09.29 16:00
    Site:2
    Match Results:4-6,6-3,3-10
  • Dudi Sela(Israel)
    VS
    Alexandr Dolgopolov(Ukraine)
    Date:09.29 16:00
    Site:C
    Match Results:36,64,01(R)
  • Zhizhen Zhang(China)
    VS
    Henri Laaksonen(Switzerland)
    Date:09.29 14:00
    Site:Centre
    Match Results:4-6,6-3,2-6
  • Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev((BRA/GER))
    VS
    Andre SA/Dudi Sela((BRA/ISR))
    Date:09.28 20:00
    Site:2
    Match Results:RET(MM/AZ)
  • Lukas Lacko(Slovakia)
    VS
    Damir Dzumhur(Bosnia Herzegovina)
    Date:09.28 20:00
    Site:Centre
    Match Results:4-6,3-6
  • Nikola Mektic/Nicholas Monroe((CRO/USA))
    VS
    Scott Lipsky/Adil Shamasdin((USA)/(CAN))
    Date:09.28 18:00
    Site:2
    Match Results:6-3,7-5
  • Alexander Zverev(Germany)
    VS
    Steve Darcis(Belgium)
    Date:09.28 18:00
    Site:Centre
    Match Results:4-6,7-6,7-6
  • Andre Begemann/Franko Skugor((GER/CRO))
    VS
    Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald((BLR/AUT))
    Date:09.28 16:00
    Site:2
    Match Results:4-6,5-7
  • Mischa Zverev(Germany)
    VS
    Dudi Sela(Israel)
    Date:09.28 16:00
    Site:Centre
    Match Results:3-6,7-5,2-6
  • Marcel Granollers / Malek Jaziri((ESP/TUN))
    VS
    Alexander Peya/Rajeev Ram((AUT/USA))
    Date:09.28 14:00
    Site:2
    Match Results:3-6,1-6
  • Sergiy Stakhovsky(Ukraine)
    VS
    Alexandr Dolgopolov(Ukraine)
    Date:09.28 14:00
    Site:Centre
    Match Results:6(5)-7,4-6
  • Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev(BRA/GER)
    VS
    Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevksi(CHI/BLR)
    Date:09.27 20:00
    Site:
    Match Results:7-6(5),6-4
  • Donald Young(USA)
    VS
    Jeremy Chardy(France)
    Date:09.27 20:00
    Site:
    Match Results:7-6(5),6-4